HOH 5k

Northbrook, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 309
Jennifer Roth
00:20:59
 6:46/mile
 40
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 203
GRAHAM PATERSON
00:18:48
 6:03/mile
 15
 M
 1
 

5k Female 5 & Under

 
1st
 251
SYDNEY SCHACK
00:45:46
 14:45/mile
 5
 F
 119
 

5k Male 5 & Under

 
1st
 33
VIKTOR CHUPROV
00:33:09
 10:41/mile
 5
 M
 85
 
 
2nd
 205
CHARLIE PEARLMAN
00:38:07
 12:17/mile
 5
 M
 111
 
 
3rd
 96
CHRISTOPHER HACKL
00:40:53
 13:11/mile
 5
 M
 116
 

5k Female 6 yr old

 
1st
 20
LUCY BERMAN
00:40:55
 13:11/mile
 6
 F
 93
 
 
2nd
 276
ADELINE VORDA
00:44:23
 14:18/mile
 6
 F
 112
 
 
3rd
 91
BELLA GRIFFITH
00:54:32
 17:35/mile
 6
 F
 138
 

5k Male 6 yr old

 
1st
 312
Kayden Nesrallah
00:45:40
 14:43/mile
 6
 M
 126
 
 
2nd
 75
CHARLIE FOLLAND
00:54:18
 17:30/mile
 6
 M
 138
 
 
3rd
 264
LIAM SILVA
00:57:00
 18:23/mile
 6
 M
 143
 

5k Female 7 yr old

 
1st
 296
GRACE YEOMANS
00:37:06
 11:57/mile
 7
 F
 67
 
 
2nd
 112
LUCA HWANGBO
00:41:52
 13:30/mile
 7
 F
 101
 
 
3rd
 65
JULIA EICHSTADT
00:44:24
 14:19/mile
 7
 F
 113
 

5k Male 7 yr old

 
1st
 292
MADDEN WILLIAMS
00:28:17
 9:07/mile
 7
 M
 56
 
 
2nd
 46
NATHAN DAWSON
00:28:18
 9:07/mile
 7
 M
 57
 
 
3rd
 234
OLIVER RUSH
00:29:46
 9:35/mile
 7
 M
 67
 

5k Female 8 yr old

 
1st
 329
Kayla Ritchie
00:29:01
 9:21/mile
 8
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 159
CAROLINE MCCLAMROCH
00:33:45
 10:53/mile
 8
 F
 48
 
 
3rd
 74
ELIZABETH FIELD
00:33:55
 10:56/mile
 8
 F
 52
 

5k Male 8 yr old

 
1st
 116
JASON KAGAN
00:25:30
 8:13/mile
 8
 M
 36
 
 
2nd
 79
HENRY GARTZ
00:25:55
 8:21/mile
 8
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 162
KIERAN MCCLURE
00:31:39
 10:12/mile
 8
 M
 81
 

5k Female 9 yr old

 
1st
 308
Tate Roth
00:28:15
 9:06/mile
 9
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 127
HAILEY KESMODEL
00:31:24
 10:07/mile
 9
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 40
OLIVIA CRITCHLEY
00:32:56
 10:37/mile
 9
 F
 42
 

5k Male 9 yr old

 
1st
 43
JACK DAWSON
00:24:57
 8:02/mile
 9
 M
 30
 
 
2nd
 89
TREY GOTTSCHILD
00:25:26
 8:12/mile
 9
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 51
PATRICK DOLAN
00:26:44
 8:37/mile
 9
 M
 44
 

5k Female 10 yr old

 
1st
 281
MIA WALLACE
00:28:46
 9:16/mile
 10
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 115
Emma KAGAN
00:34:50
 11:13/mile
 10
 F
 96
 
 
3rd
 78
CLARE GARTZ
00:35:10
 11:20/mile
 10
 F
 57
 

5k Male 10 yr old

 
1st
 58
MACRAE DOWNEY
00:23:43
 7:38/mile
 10
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 23
CORMICK BUTI
00:23:56
 7:43/mile
 10
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 239
NOAH SAICHEK
00:25:20
 8:10/mile
 10
 M
 33
 

5k Female 11 yr old

 
1st
 9
MAXINE BADGLEY
00:26:13
 8:27/mile
 11
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 310
Caitlyn Panek
00:29:18
 9:26/mile
 11
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 290
LARA WHITE
00:32:36
 10:30/mile
 11
 F
 41
 

5k Male 11 yr old

 
1st
 307
Tucker Roth
00:24:06
 7:46/mile
 11
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 125
FINN KENNY
00:26:50
 8:39/mile
 11
 M
 45
 
 
3rd
 210
JUSTIN PEISERT
00:27:11
 8:45/mile
 11
 M
 47
 

5k Female 12-14

 
1st
 279
KATIE WALLACE
00:23:27
 7:33/mile
 13
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 219
ABBY REESE
00:23:28
 7:34/mile
 12
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 10
NELL BADGLEY
00:25:21
 8:10/mile
 13
 F
 8
 

5k Male 12-14

 
1st
 182
SAM MULLINS
00:22:22
 7:12/mile
 14
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 302
LIFU ZHANG
00:22:25
 7:13/mile
 14
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 334
Patrick Herbst
00:22:53
 7:22/mile
 14
 M
 14
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 322
Hailey Waltenburg
00:27:54
 8:59/mile
 15
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 298
SYDNEY YONAITES
00:27:56
 9:00/mile
 15
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 323
Shannon Clinkunbroomer
00:35:54
 11:34/mile
 15
 F
 61
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 67
SAMUEL ERENS
00:19:26
 6:15/mile
 18
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 141
ALEX KRULL
00:19:46
 6:22/mile
 15
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 325
Tyler Kenzer
00:20:20
 6:33/mile
 18
 M
 6
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 152
SAM LUENGAS
00:47:02
 15:10/mile
 22
 F
 123
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 229
ANGELA ROWLAND
00:29:51
 9:37/mile
 25
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 32
KRISTIN CASH
00:33:20
 10:45/mile
 29
 F
 43
 
 
3rd
 86
RACHEL GLAZER
00:33:54
 10:55/mile
 25
 F
 50
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 19
DANI BERMAN
00:40:55
 13:11/mile
 34
 F
 91
 
 
2nd
 224
TERESE RICK
00:50:05
 16:09/mile
 33
 F
 129
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 85
ANDREW GLAZER
00:33:54
 10:55/mile
 31
 M
 91
 
 
2nd
 223
ANDY RICK
00:50:05
 16:09/mile
 33
 M
 134
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 99
MELANIE HEBL
00:25:07
 8:05/mile
 37
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 238
MICHELLE SACHMAN
00:25:46
 8:18/mile
 35
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 238
MICHELLE SACHMAN
00:25:46
 8:18/mile
 35
 F
 10
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 31
ANDREW CARLSON
00:23:19
 7:31/mile
 36
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 42
WEI CUI
00:25:04
 8:05/mile
 38
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 242
EUGENE SANDONA
00:25:45
 8:18/mile
 35
 M
 38
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 303
QUNFANG ZHANG
00:23:37
 7:36/mile
 44
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 34
LAURA COPILEVITZ
00:24:52
 8:01/mile
 40
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 97
JESSICA HEBL
00:26:45
 8:37/mile
 41
 F
 15
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 100
MICHAEL HEBL
00:18:53
 6:05/mile
 42
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 114
ALEX KAGAN
00:25:29
 8:13/mile
 40
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 185
KEVIN NELSON
00:27:30
 8:52/mile
 41
 M
 50
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 181
LAURA MULLINS
00:24:44
 7:58/mile
 47
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 98
JOHANNAH HEBL
00:29:13
 9:25/mile
 45
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 128
TANYA KESMODEL
00:31:57
 10:18/mile
 45
 F
 39
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 38
JOHN CRITCHLEY
00:19:14
 6:12/mile
 47
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 135
MARK KOLAR
00:21:39
 6:58/mile
 47
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 280
MARC WALLACE
00:22:28
 7:14/mile
 46
 M
 11
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 320
kula geib
00:27:12
 8:46/mile
 50
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 17
HELLER BECKY
00:27:22
 8:49/mile
 54
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 201
JEAN OTT
00:32:21
 10:25/mile
 54
 F
 40
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 319
James Komperda
00:22:00
 7:05/mile
 54
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 338
David Krull
00:26:35
 8:34/mile
 50
 M
 43
 
 
3rd
 259
BETSY SHARPE
00:32:51
 10:35/mile
 52
 M
 84
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 335
Cathy Piehl
00:34:40
 11:10/mile
 59
 F
 55
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 211
JOHN PHILBIN
00:35:35
 11:28/mile
 55
 M
 100
 

5k Female 60 & Over

 
1st
 108
SUSAN HORINE
00:54:25
 17:33/mile
 64
 F
 137
 

5k Male 60 & Over

 
1st
 21
JONATHAN BOGAARD
00:23:28
 7:34/mile
 61
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 59
DAVID DOWNING
00:53:37
 17:17/mile
 60
 M
 135
 
 
3rd
 107
BILL HORINE
00:54:26
 17:33/mile
 65
 M
 139