HOH 5k

Northbrook, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 18
Katie Beach
00:22:25
 7:13/mile
 41
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 100
Samuel Erens
00:18:29
 5:57/mile
 16
 M
 1
 

5K Male Kindergarten

 
1st
 210
Asher Levin
00:21:51
 7:02/mile
 5
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 449
Ben McDougal
00:41:38
 13:25/mile
 5
 M
 121
 
 
3rd
 356
William Sholty
00:48:34
 15:39/mile
 5
 M
 139
 

5K Female 1st Grade

 
1st
 108
Eden Fishman
00:51:19
 16:33/mile
 6
 F
 179
 
 
2nd
 358
Ariella Silverman
00:51:46
 16:41/mile
 6
 F
 182
 

5K Male 1st Grade

 
1st
 61
Tyler Copilevitz
00:29:57
 9:39/mile
 6
 M
 68
 
 
2nd
 90
S. Patrick Dolan
00:31:39
 10:12/mile
 6
 M
 78
 
 
3rd
 217
Jacob Lieberman
00:34:22
 11:05/mile
 6
 M
 99
 

5K Female 2nd Grade

 
1st
 271
Kate Nelson
00:40:38
 13:06/mile
 7
 F
 110
 
 
2nd
 259
Sarah Muhl
00:42:11
 13:36/mile
 7
 F
 116
 
 
3rd
 208
Noa Levin
00:42:16
 13:37/mile
 7
 F
 117
 

5K Male 2nd Grade

 
1st
 333
Noah Saichek
00:28:27
 9:10/mile
 7
 M
 49
 
 
2nd
 142
Trey Gottschild
00:29:28
 9:30/mile
 7
 M
 63
 
 
3rd
 451
Macrae Downey
00:31:03
 10:00/mile
 7
 M
 76
 

5K Female 3rd Grade

 
1st
 230
Madeleine Maisch
00:32:41
 10:32/mile
 8
 F
 48
 
 
2nd
 192
Hayden Larsen
00:33:01
 10:38/mile
 8
 F
 52
 
 
3rd
 10
Maxine Badgley
00:34:46
 11:12/mile
 8
 F
 67
 

5K Male 3rd Grade

 
1st
 35
Cormick Buti
00:24:18
 7:50/mile
 8
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 437
Tucker Roth
00:25:41
 8:17/mile
 8
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 177
Jack Kenny
00:26:48
 8:38/mile
 8
 M
 36
 

5K Female 4th Grade

 
1st
 450
Piper Downey
00:24:57
 8:02/mile
 9
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 273
Madeleine Noll
00:28:48
 9:17/mile
 9
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 156
Emma Hirsch
00:31:01
 10:00/mile
 9
 F
 26
 

5K Male 4th Grade

 
1st
 309
Jack Philbin
00:22:39
 7:18/mile
 9
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 306
Nate Phadnis
00:24:05
 7:46/mile
 9
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 141
Graham Gottschild
00:25:40
 8:16/mile
 9
 M
 33
 

5K Female 5th Grade

 
1st
 392
Katie Walllace
00:26:09
 8:25/mile
 10
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 321
Abby Reese
00:31:39
 10:12/mile
 10
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 74
Gabriella D\'Agaro
00:31:45
 10:14/mile
 10
 F
 36
 

5K Male 5th Grade

 
1st
 436
Mac Roth
00:23:50
 7:41/mile
 10
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 153
Graham Hetzler
00:24:32
 7:54/mile
 10
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 188
Daniel Kramer
00:26:56
 8:41/mile
 10
 M
 39
 

5K Female 6-8th Grade

 
1st
 22
Isabel Bejm
00:24:03
 7:45/mile
 14
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 435
Emily Paton
00:24:57
 8:02/mile
 14
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 204
Erica Lee
00:25:46
 8:18/mile
 13
 F
 5
 

5K Male 6-8th Grade

 
1st
 78
Sam Dawson
00:20:20
 6:33/mile
 13
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 151
tommy henrikson
00:21:22
 6:53/mile
 13
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 420
Edward Kline
00:21:32
 6:56/mile
 12
 M
 5
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 307
Megan Philbin
00:26:37
 8:34/mile
 15
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 350
Maddie Sharpe
00:42:41
 13:46/mile
 15
 F
 123
 
 
3rd
 99
Jacqueline Erens
00:42:47
 13:47/mile
 19
 F
 125
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 448
Eddie McDougal
00:20:30
 6:36/mile
 19
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 119
Matthew Forchetti
00:25:18
 8:09/mile
 16
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 134
George Gibby
00:26:14
 8:27/mile
 15
 M
 35
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 117
Anne Forchetti
00:54:21
 17:31/mile
 21
 F
 191
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 16
Rachel Bartunek
00:30:48
 9:55/mile
 29
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 227
Cathy Lynk
00:32:51
 10:35/mile
 27
 F
 49
 
 
3rd
 29
Jamie Bodine
00:46:11
 14:53/mile
 28
 F
 142
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 360
Laura Skale
00:28:21
 9:08/mile
 34
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 403
Zhiyu Wu
00:31:37
 10:11/mile
 33
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 252
Karan Mishra
00:32:51
 10:35/mile
 32
 F
 50
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 31
Andrew Brady
00:24:16
 7:49/mile
 32
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 15
Jeremy Bartunek
00:27:23
 8:49/mile
 31
 M
 46
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 62
Kristin Corradini
00:28:21
 9:08/mile
 36
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 60
Laura Copilevitz
00:29:57
 9:39/mile
 38
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 376
Robin Sowl
00:31:42
 10:13/mile
 39
 F
 35
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 433
Chris Hochschild
00:22:47
 7:20/mile
 36
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 432
Ryan Denes
00:24:22
 7:51/mile
 35
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 250
David Miller
00:29:33
 9:31/mile
 39
 M
 67
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 329
Kristi Rubin
00:26:37
 8:34/mile
 42
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 308
Kristy Philbin
00:26:38
 8:35/mile
 44
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 178
Tanya Kesmodel
00:30:51
 9:56/mile
 43
 F
 25
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 190
Steve Larsen
00:22:35
 7:16/mile
 43
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 390
Marc WALLACE
00:23:02
 7:25/mile
 44
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 328
Mickey Rubin
00:23:23
 7:32/mile
 40
 M
 16
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 386
Micki Unkrich
00:28:29
 9:11/mile
 47
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 57
Jocelyn Cohen
00:30:32
 9:50/mile
 45
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 105
Inna Fayman
00:31:39
 10:12/mile
 45
 F
 34
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 434
Chris Paton
00:22:15
 7:10/mile
 47
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 440
Gtetz Phadnis
00:23:20
 7:31/mile
 45
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 429
Steve Rogers
00:23:22
 7:32/mile
 47
 M
 15
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 444
Marie Krutwig
00:38:21
 12:22/mile
 52
 F
 100
 
 
2nd
 98
Lisa Erens
00:42:46
 13:47/mile
 52
 F
 124
 
 
3rd
 348
Elizabeth Sharpe
00:51:27
 16:35/mile
 50
 F
 180
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 46
Wei Chen
00:28:43
 9:15/mile
 50
 M
 51
 
 
2nd
 266
Scott Murray
00:28:46
 9:16/mile
 50
 M
 53
 
 
3rd
 349
William Sharpe
00:30:19
 9:46/mile
 50
 M
 69
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 30
Jonathan Bogaard
00:28:46
 9:16/mile
 59
 M
 52
 
 
2nd
 150
Bob Hack
00:43:05
 13:53/mile
 56
 M
 127
 
 
3rd
 354
Paul Sholty
00:49:39
 16:00/mile
 57
 M
 146
 

5K Female 60+

 
1st
 36
Marlene Byerly
00:48:30
 15:38/mile
 65
 F
 160