Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
HOH 5k
Northbrook, IL
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
Kindergarten
1st Grade
2nd Grade
3rd Grade
4th Grade
5th Grade
6-8th Grade
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60+
Age Not Provided
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
18
Katie Beach
00:22:25
7:13/mile
41
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
100
Samuel Erens
00:18:29
5:57/mile
16
M
1
5K Male Kindergarten
1st
210
Asher Levin
00:21:51
7:02/mile
5
M
6
2nd
449
Ben McDougal
00:41:38
13:25/mile
5
M
121
3rd
356
William Sholty
00:48:34
15:39/mile
5
M
139
5K Female 1st Grade
1st
108
Eden Fishman
00:51:19
16:33/mile
6
F
179
2nd
358
Ariella Silverman
00:51:46
16:41/mile
6
F
182
5K Male 1st Grade
1st
61
Tyler Copilevitz
00:29:57
9:39/mile
6
M
68
2nd
90
S. Patrick Dolan
00:31:39
10:12/mile
6
M
78
3rd
217
Jacob Lieberman
00:34:22
11:05/mile
6
M
99
5K Female 2nd Grade
1st
271
Kate Nelson
00:40:38
13:06/mile
7
F
110
2nd
259
Sarah Muhl
00:42:11
13:36/mile
7
F
116
3rd
208
Noa Levin
00:42:16
13:37/mile
7
F
117
5K Male 2nd Grade
1st
333
Noah Saichek
00:28:27
9:10/mile
7
M
49
2nd
142
Trey Gottschild
00:29:28
9:30/mile
7
M
63
3rd
451
Macrae Downey
00:31:03
10:00/mile
7
M
76
5K Female 3rd Grade
1st
230
Madeleine Maisch
00:32:41
10:32/mile
8
F
48
2nd
192
Hayden Larsen
00:33:01
10:38/mile
8
F
52
3rd
10
Maxine Badgley
00:34:46
11:12/mile
8
F
67
5K Male 3rd Grade
1st
35
Cormick Buti
00:24:18
7:50/mile
8
M
23
2nd
437
Tucker Roth
00:25:41
8:17/mile
8
M
34
3rd
177
Jack Kenny
00:26:48
8:38/mile
8
M
36
5K Female 4th Grade
1st
450
Piper Downey
00:24:57
8:02/mile
9
F
3
2nd
273
Madeleine Noll
00:28:48
9:17/mile
9
F
14
3rd
156
Emma Hirsch
00:31:01
10:00/mile
9
F
26
5K Male 4th Grade
1st
309
Jack Philbin
00:22:39
7:18/mile
9
M
10
2nd
306
Nate Phadnis
00:24:05
7:46/mile
9
M
21
3rd
141
Graham Gottschild
00:25:40
8:16/mile
9
M
33
5K Female 5th Grade
1st
392
Katie Walllace
00:26:09
8:25/mile
10
F
6
2nd
321
Abby Reese
00:31:39
10:12/mile
10
F
33
3rd
74
Gabriella D\'Agaro
00:31:45
10:14/mile
10
F
36
5K Male 5th Grade
1st
436
Mac Roth
00:23:50
7:41/mile
10
M
18
2nd
153
Graham Hetzler
00:24:32
7:54/mile
10
M
25
3rd
188
Daniel Kramer
00:26:56
8:41/mile
10
M
39
5K Female 6-8th Grade
1st
22
Isabel Bejm
00:24:03
7:45/mile
14
F
2
2nd
435
Emily Paton
00:24:57
8:02/mile
14
F
4
3rd
204
Erica Lee
00:25:46
8:18/mile
13
F
5
5K Male 6-8th Grade
1st
78
Sam Dawson
00:20:20
6:33/mile
13
M
2
2nd
151
tommy henrikson
00:21:22
6:53/mile
13
M
4
3rd
420
Edward Kline
00:21:32
6:56/mile
12
M
5
5K Female 15-19
1st
307
Megan Philbin
00:26:37
8:34/mile
15
F
7
2nd
350
Maddie Sharpe
00:42:41
13:46/mile
15
F
123
3rd
99
Jacqueline Erens
00:42:47
13:47/mile
19
F
125
5K Male 15-19
1st
448
Eddie McDougal
00:20:30
6:36/mile
19
M
3
2nd
119
Matthew Forchetti
00:25:18
8:09/mile
16
M
27
3rd
134
George Gibby
00:26:14
8:27/mile
15
M
35
5K Female 20-24
1st
117
Anne Forchetti
00:54:21
17:31/mile
21
F
191
5K Female 25-29
1st
16
Rachel Bartunek
00:30:48
9:55/mile
29
F
24
2nd
227
Cathy Lynk
00:32:51
10:35/mile
27
F
49
3rd
29
Jamie Bodine
00:46:11
14:53/mile
28
F
142
5K Female 30-34
1st
360
Laura Skale
00:28:21
9:08/mile
34
F
11
2nd
403
Zhiyu Wu
00:31:37
10:11/mile
33
F
32
3rd
252
Karan Mishra
00:32:51
10:35/mile
32
F
50
5K Male 30-34
1st
31
Andrew Brady
00:24:16
7:49/mile
32
M
22
2nd
15
Jeremy Bartunek
00:27:23
8:49/mile
31
M
46
5K Female 35-39
1st
62
Kristin Corradini
00:28:21
9:08/mile
36
F
12
2nd
60
Laura Copilevitz
00:29:57
9:39/mile
38
F
20
3rd
376
Robin Sowl
00:31:42
10:13/mile
39
F
35
5K Male 35-39
1st
433
Chris Hochschild
00:22:47
7:20/mile
36
M
11
2nd
432
Ryan Denes
00:24:22
7:51/mile
35
M
24
3rd
250
David Miller
00:29:33
9:31/mile
39
M
67
5K Female 40-44
1st
329
Kristi Rubin
00:26:37
8:34/mile
42
F
8
2nd
308
Kristy Philbin
00:26:38
8:35/mile
44
F
9
3rd
178
Tanya Kesmodel
00:30:51
9:56/mile
43
F
25
5K Male 40-44
1st
190
Steve Larsen
00:22:35
7:16/mile
43
M
9
2nd
390
Marc WALLACE
00:23:02
7:25/mile
44
M
13
3rd
328
Mickey Rubin
00:23:23
7:32/mile
40
M
16
5K Female 45-49
1st
386
Micki Unkrich
00:28:29
9:11/mile
47
F
13
2nd
57
Jocelyn Cohen
00:30:32
9:50/mile
45
F
22
3rd
105
Inna Fayman
00:31:39
10:12/mile
45
F
34
5K Male 45-49
1st
434
Chris Paton
00:22:15
7:10/mile
47
M
8
2nd
440
Gtetz Phadnis
00:23:20
7:31/mile
45
M
14
3rd
429
Steve Rogers
00:23:22
7:32/mile
47
M
15
5K Female 50-54
1st
444
Marie Krutwig
00:38:21
12:22/mile
52
F
100
2nd
98
Lisa Erens
00:42:46
13:47/mile
52
F
124
3rd
348
Elizabeth Sharpe
00:51:27
16:35/mile
50
F
180
5K Male 50-54
1st
46
Wei Chen
00:28:43
9:15/mile
50
M
51
2nd
266
Scott Murray
00:28:46
9:16/mile
50
M
53
3rd
349
William Sharpe
00:30:19
9:46/mile
50
M
69
5K Male 55-59
1st
30
Jonathan Bogaard
00:28:46
9:16/mile
59
M
52
2nd
150
Bob Hack
00:43:05
13:53/mile
56
M
127
3rd
354
Paul Sholty
00:49:39
16:00/mile
57
M
146
5K Female 60+
1st
36
Marlene Byerly
00:48:30
15:38/mile
65
F
160